Timeline 23 Sep 2011

My timeline for 23 Sep 2011

22 Sep 2011 14:23 : ya SUDAH lah.. :D

22 Sep 2011 15:06 : “How’s your day been? (yeah)
‘Cause mine has taken strange and ugly turns
But no, no, no
I feel better today
Because I’m off my knees”
MAROON 5 – Ragdoll http://j.mp/nGtmWh

22 Sep 2011 16:09 : laper banget.. :(
efek samping bokek udah mulai kerasa

22 Sep 2011 20:21 : Jigoku Sensei Nube o mitai desu

22 Sep 2011 23:08 : speed 240kB/s , mantep buat download Jigoku Sensei Nube >:D

22 Sep 2011 23:31 : boneka paling serem menurut gw: chucky doll http://j.mp/pumEst

23 Sep 2011 00:10 : dipake download cepet, dipake browsing leletnya minta ampun..

Timeline 22 Sep 2011

My timeline for 22 Sep 2011

21 Sep 2011 15:38 : workout!!!

21 Sep 2011 16:38 : is exhausted

21 Sep 2011 18:02 : thinks his laptop needs a bigger RAM

21 Sep 2011 21:00 : medalemin ti ak ing ade nak ngerunguang,, cing..

21 Sep 2011 21:28 : “I mean this, I’m okay! (Trust Me)” My Chemical Romance – I’m Not Okay http://j.mp/qg5ILh

21 Sep 2011 21:33 : besok deadline.. pindah!! we have to move on..

21 Sep 2011 22:05 : meaningless;useless;

21 Sep 2011 23:41 : tired for this preparation.. gotta go to bed..
tomorrow will be a big day.. yayyy :( #whispering

22 Sep 2011 11:10 : vowels, phonetics, phonology

Timeline 21 Sep 2011

My timeline for 21 Sep 2011

20 Sep 2011 18:40 : single file, ladies!

20 Sep 2011 19:07 : this gonna be the hardest thing i think i ever have to do, gotta talking to my self asking how im gonna tell you

20 Sep 2011 19:14 : “I hope you can accept the fact that I’m man enough to tell you this” USHER – CONFESSIONS, PT. 2 http://j.mp/npFB4C

20 Sep 2011 19:30 : hunting the best fried rice

20 Sep 2011 20:58 : nyun manyun manyun

20 Sep 2011 21:35 : hemmmmm

20 Sep 2011 22:26 : nginem mijon apel guapa

20 Sep 2011 22:30 : The trouble with learning from experience is that you never graduate.
~ Doug Larson

21 Sep 2011 10:32 : repair my broken wings

21 Sep 2011 11:04 : javascript saves the day

21 Sep 2011 11:13 : “i want to bang on your front door” Maroon5 – That’s Not enough

21 Sep 2011 11:24 : makan siang dulu

21 Sep 2011 12:10 : i don’t mind spending every day

Timeline 20 Sep 2011

My timeline for 20 Sep 2011

19 Sep 2011 16:56 : Don’t remind me, I’m a chickadee in love with the sky

19 Sep 2011 21:56 : ga sadar duit menipis lagi.. hahahaha

20 Sep 2011 00:00 : Download this free music album: Between two worlds – Jamendo http://j.mp/nsFJzA

20 Sep 2011 00:19 : A collection with the world’s funniest toilet signs http://j.mp/oFXe9b

20 Sep 2011 09:34 : “are u sure u can handle the disappointment?” – Dominic Toretto (Vin Diesel)

20 Sep 2011 09:39 : this site is really real (In Season 3, Episode 19 HIMYM): http://www.guyforceshiswifetodressinagarbagebagforthenextthreeyears.com

20 Sep 2011 10:01 : downloading How.I.Met.Your.Mother.S07E01.HDTV. Padahal baru kemaren premiere season 7

20 Sep 2011 11:32 : no one is picturing u that way

20 Sep 2011 12:13 : wrap me in a blanket and give me a cup of hot chocolate

Timeline 19 Sep 2011

My timeline for 19 Sep 2011

18 Sep 2011 14:06 : udah siang, banget

18 Sep 2011 16:34 : is @smansasingaraja

18 Sep 2011 16:57 : Today, I’m completely belong to no one.
I am belong to my room..

18 Sep 2011 21:46 : first impression

18 Sep 2011 22:26 : maybe other side could be so green

18 Sep 2011 22:36 : ada jajak bali pemberian tetangga di samping laptop, masih terbungkus rapi, kalo dulu pasti udah langsung abis, tapi sekarang… :(

19 Sep 2011 10:06 : let’s have fun for today!

Timeline 18 Sep 2011

My timeline for 18 Sep 2011

17 Sep 2011 17:46 : is exhausted

17 Sep 2011 18:56 : rasa ini membunuhku #mules

17 Sep 2011 19:56 : planning an escape route

17 Sep 2011 21:27 : is having diner with my lovely S

17 Sep 2011 22:25 : malam minggu, nongkrong di dunia maya aja… -,-

17 Sep 2011 22:32 : all I can say is it was enchanting to meet you.. oh Taylor, i was enchanted to meet you..

18 Sep 2011 00:02 : Adiós, muchachos!

18 Sep 2011 09:49 : creo en ti

18 Sep 2011 10:40 : lanjutin yg belum selesai