Timeline 19 Aug 2011

My timeline for 19 Aug 2011

18 Aug 2011 18:53 andiim3 : sosis + cappuccino
ヽ(´▽`) ノ

18 Aug 2011 19:42 andiim3 : is lanjut coding

18 Aug 2011 20:16 andiim3 : ga nyadar mimisan

18 Aug 2011 21:22 andiim3 : how could all go wrong?

18 Aug 2011 21:39 andiim3 : You lead, follow, or move away!

18 Aug 2011 23:22 andiim3 : tumben jam segini senggol pada tutup, kelaperan neeh

19 Aug 2011 00:22 andiim3 : admin area paling keren yg pernah gw buat.. tunggu tanggal releasenya.. ;)

19 Aug 2011 01:03 andiim3 : Ternyata lancar banget maen angry birds di google+, kirain bakal lambat di koneksi modem setan – http://gplus.to/andiim3

19 Aug 2011 01:19 andiim3 : R.I.P. Andi Setiawan.
Loving husband – Caring Father – Slap bet Commissionaire

19 Aug 2011 10:19 andiim3 : admin area yg paling keren yg pernah gw buat: http://es.andiim3.com/admin | username & password: admin

Andi Setiawan

Loving husband - Caring Father - Slap bet Commissionaire (I wish) find my complete profile on: http://andisetiawan.com/about-me http://facebook.com/andiim3 - http://gplus.to/andiim3 - http://andiim3.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.